Đăng Nhập

Quên mật khẩu

Số lượt truy cập
Bắt đầu hoạt động: 23/09/2010

MV Lee Hyo Ri ^^

Go down

MV Lee Hyo Ri ^^

Bài gửi by albee_1411 on 6/10/2010, 8:25 pm



Name: Hyo Ri, Hyori, Lee Hyo Lee
Position: Leader of FinKL
Full Name: Lee Hyo Ri
Nickname: Cho Ri
Birthday: May 10, 1979
Birthplace: Choong Book
Height: 166 cm.
Weight: 47 kg.
Blood Type: A





MV Toc Toc Toc